Priem, Hermijntje Stevensen

Birth Name Priem, Hermijntje Stevensen
Gender female
Age at Death 73 years, 3 months, 21 days

Events

Event Date Place Description Sources
Birth 1819-02-06 Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland   1a 1b
Residence 1839-05-31 Veen, Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland   1c
Occupation 1861-01-21 Veen, Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland Arbeidster 1d
Occupation 1864-12-10 Veen, Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland Arbeidster 1e
Occupation 1865-04-19 Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland Arbeidster 1f
Occupation 1873-02-24 Veen, Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland Arbeidster 1g
Occupation 1873-04-30 Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland Arbeidster 1h
Occupation 1878-02-13 Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland Arbeidster 1i
Occupation 1878-12-11 Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland Arbeidster 1j
Occupation 1883-11-23 Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland Landbouwster 2a
Occupation 1883-12-05 Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland Arbeidster 3a
Occupation 1885-04-15 Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland Arbeidster 1k
Residence 1890-05-07 Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland   2b
Death 1892-05-27 Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland   1l

Age: 73

Parents

Relation to main person Name Birth date Death date Relation within this family (if not by birth)
Father Priem, Steven Jansen1782-04-261848-01-21
Mother Knip, Geertje1789-08-071848-03-15
    Sister     Priem, Marietje 1808-04-23 1844-03-31
         Priem, Hermijntje Stevensen 1819-02-06 1892-05-27
    Brother     Priem, Joannes calculated 1819

Families

Family of Bunt, Jacob Jansen van de and Priem, Hermijntje Stevensen

Married Husband Bunt, Jacob Jansen van de ( * 1802-01-25 + 1861-01-02 )
   
Event Date Place Description Sources
Marriage 1838-09-05 Nijkerk, Gelderland, Nederland   1b

Groom's Age: 36

Bride's Age: 19

  Children
Name Birth Date Death Date
Bunt, Jan van de1839-05-311892-12-09
Bunt, Steven van de1841-02-141842-09-08
Bunt, Steven van de1843-11-051864-12-10
Bunt, Gerrit van de1846-11-151873-02-24
Bunt, Geertje van de1849-03-281925-02-07
Bunt, Rengertje van de1851-02-181926-12-08
Bunt, Jacob van de1853-10-151928-01-25
Bunt, Fennigje van de1855-08-141890-05-07
Bunt, Rijkerd van de1858-03-181942-11-18
Bunt, Klaas van de1861-01-211931-01-24

Family of Wijs, Jan Antonie de and Priem, Hermijntje Stevensen

Unknown Partner Wijs, Jan Antonie de ( * calculated 1804 + before 1892-05-27 )

Source References

  1. Netherlands, Gelderland Civil Registration 1811-1950
      • Date: 1819-02-06
      • Page: 1819-02-06
      • 1819 Hermijntje Priem birth
      • Date: 1838-09-05
      • Page: 1838-09-05
      • 1838 Jacob Jansen van de Bunt & Hermijntje Stevensen Priem marriage
      • Date: 1839-05-31
      • Page: 1839-05-31
      • 1839 Jan van de Bunt birth
      • Date: 1861-01-21
      • Page: 1861-01-21
      • 1861 Klaas van de Bunt birth
      • Date: 1864-12-10
      • Page: Nijkerk 1864 #172
      • 1864 Steven van de Bunt death
      • Date: 1865-04-19
      • Page: 1865-04-19
      • 1865 Jan van de Bunt & Jannetje van Zoeren marriage
      • Date: 1873-02-24
      • Page: 1873-02-24
      • 1873 Gerrit van de Bunt death
      • Date: 1873-04-30
      • Page: 1873-04-30
      • 1873 Hendrik van Maanen & Rengertje van de Bunt marriage
      • Date: 1878-02-13
      • Page: 1878-02-13
      • 1878 Frans Klok & Geertje van de Bunt marriage
      • Date: 1878-12-11
      • Page: Nijkerk 1878 #49
      • 1878 Jacob van de Bunt & Willempje van't Land marriage
      • Date: 1885-04-15
      • Page: 1885-04-15
      • 1885 Aalt van 't Veld & Geertje van de Bunt marriage
      • Date: 1892-05-27
      • Page: 1892-05-27
      • 1892 Hermijntje Priem death
  2. Netherlands, Utrecht, Civil Registration (Het Utrechts Archief)
      • Date: 1883-11-23
      • Page: Loenersloot 1883 #3
      • 1883 Rijkerd van de Bunt & Rijkje Budding marriage
      • Date: 1890-05-07
      • Page: Amersfoort 1890 #162
      • 1843 Steven van de Bunt birth
  3. Netherlands, Utrecht Civil Registration
      • Date: 1883-12-05
      • Page: 1883-12-05
      • 1883 Klaas van de Bunt & Elisabeth van Keulen marriage